Gruppenstunden

Name: Christian & Maurizio-Gruppe
Leiter: Christian, Maurizio
Klasse: 17w
Turnus: wöchentlich
rotes Zimmer blaues Zimmer weißes(gelbes) Zimmer
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
Klasse: 19m
Turnus: wöchentlich
Name: Johannes & Maurizio-Gruppe
Leiter: Johannes, Maurizio
Name: Maria&Johanna-Gruppe
Leiter: Maria, Johanna
Klasse: 11w
Turnus: wöchentlich
Name: Lukas & Manu-Gruppe
Leiter: Lukas Schubertrügmer, Manuel Müller
Klasse: 12m
Turnus: wöchentlich
Name: Lena-Gruppe
Leiter: Lena
Klasse: 13w
Turnus: wöchentlich
Name: Leonie-Gruppe
Leiter: Leonie Hauser
Klasse: 18w
Turnus: jede 2te Woche
Name: Leo-Gruppe
Leiter: Leonie Eckenweber
Klasse: 9w
Turnus: wöchentlich
rotes Zimmer blaues Zimmer weißes(gelbes) Zimmer
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
Name: Flo-Gruppe
Leiter: Florian Zepke
Klasse: 15m
Turnus: wöchentlich
Name: Marina-Selina -Gruppe
Leiter: Marina Müller, Selina Grimm
Klasse: 8w
Turnus: wöchentlich
Name: Julia&Verena-Gruppe
Leiter: Verena Hettrich, Julia Gärtner
Klasse: 15w
Turnus: wöchentlich
Klasse: 7m
Turnus: wöchentlich
Name: Alex-Maxi-Gruppe
Leiter: Alexander Liebetruth, Maximilian Popp
Name: Konsti-Gruppe-Gruppe
Leiter: Konstantin Zepke
Klasse: 3m
Turnus: wöchentlich
rotes Zimmer blaues Zimmer weißes(gelbes) Zimmer
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
Klasse: 25m
Turnus: nach Vereinbarung
Name: Felix-Gruppe
Leiter: Felix Neumann
Name: Simone & Natalie -Gruppe
Leiter: Simone Geyer, Natalie Neumann
Klasse: 12w
Turnus: wöchentlich
Name: Dominique-Gruppe
Leiter: Dominique Thomas
Klasse: 7w
Turnus: wöchentlich
rotes Zimmer blaues Zimmer weißes(gelbes) Zimmer
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
Name: Dominik & Christian-Gruppe
Leiter: Dominik, Christian
Klasse: 9m
Turnus: wöchentlich
rotes Zimmer blaues Zimmer weißes(gelbes) Zimmer
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
Klasse: 21m
Turnus: nach Vereinbarung
Name: Bert-Gruppe
Leiter: Bertram Buchardt
rotes Zimmer blaues Zimmer weißes(gelbes) Zimmer
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
rotes Zimmer blaues Zimmer weißes(gelbes) Zimmer
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30